Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E -- (0Y244-01CB13-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A10
: Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
42
23
8
1
1
A3
: Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
2
5
0
34
17
8
2
0
A9
: Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
0
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
0
0
29
12
9
0
0
A11
: Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E
2
5
5
2
0
5
5
5
0
0
29
9
12
5
0
A6
: Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
27
9
13
4
0
A8
: Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
2
2
0
19
-6
19
0
0
A2
: UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E
2
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
17
-5
18
1
1
A7
: Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
12
-17
30
0
1
A5
: Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
-4
0
3
-23
45
1
1
A1
: GSA 03 White- CL IV E
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-19
27
2
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841979
Oconee Veterans Park
06:30 PM
C
A9 vs A6
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841896
Grimes Bridge
01:00 PM
2
A8 vs A9
Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E
0
vs.
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
3
Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841927
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
01:00 PM
2
A5 vs A9
Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E
1
vs.
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
7
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841921
Oconee Veterans Park
05:30 PM
C
A9 vs A3
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841947
Oconee Veterans Park
05:30 PM
C
A9 vs A11
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
vs.
Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841939
Oconee Veterans Park
05:30 PM
C
A9 vs A1
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
3
vs.
GSA 03 White- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841933
Pleasantdale Park
06:00 PM
2
A7 vs A9
Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E
1
vs.
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
9
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841963
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
09:00 AM
5
A2 vs A9
UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E
0
vs.
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841903
Oconee Veterans Park
01:00 PM
C
A9 vs A10
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E
2